DataSheet26.com

L-13-155-G-BB даташит PDF электронных компонентов


L-13-155-G-BB функция - Light Emitting Diode - Luminent

Номер произв L-13-155-G-BB
Описание Light Emitting Diode
Производители Luminent 
логотип Luminent логотип 
предварительный просмотр
		

No Preview Available !

L-13-155-G-BB Даташит, Описание, Даташиты
1310nm
L –13 -155-G-B
L-13-155-G-BB
1310nm Light Emitting Diodes
Featurwewsw.DataSheet4U.com
High efficiency
-40 ~85operating temperature
Hermetically sealed active component
Packaging
TO-46 package with integrated ball
lens cap (L-13-155-G-B/BB)
Applications
Optical data communication
transmitter
E-O converters
LANS
FDDI networks
FITL
Absolute Maximum Ratings(Tc=25)
Parameter
Symbol
Value
Reverse voltage
VR 2
Forward Current
IF 150
Soldering
240/10sec
Operating Temperature
Topr -40~+85
Storage Temperature
Tstg -40~+85
Unit
V
mA
(All optical data refer to a coupled 62.5/125µm multi-mode fiber)
Optical and Electrical Characteristics(Tc=25,CW,If=60mA)
Parameter
Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit Test condition
Coupled Power
Wavelength
Po 30 -- -- µW
λ 1280 1310 1350 nm
Spectral Width
Δλ
-- -- 170 nm
Forward Voltage
Bandwidth
VF -- 1.2 1.7 V
BW 115 -- -- MHz
Rise/Fall Time
Tr / Tf
3 ns
Output Power over
Temperature
ΔPo/ΔT --
-- ±3 dB
Note: Specifications subject to change without notice.
10%~90%
-40to +85
Diagram 1
Diagram 2
Diagram 3
Note: The diagram 1&3 is for L-13-155-G-B
The diagram 2 is for L-13-155-G-BB





Всего страниц 1 Pages
Скачать PDF[ L-13-155-G-BB.PDF Даташит ]

Ссылка Поделиться

L-13-155-G-BB Datasheet, даташиты


Related Datasheets

Номер в каталогеОписаниеПроизводители
L-13-155-G-B  L-13-155-G-B Даташит - LuminentLight Emitting DiodesLuminent
Luminent
L-13-155-G-BB  L-13-155-G-BB Даташит - LuminentLight Emitting DiodeLuminent
Luminent



На первой странице data sheets приводятся:
свойства компонента (features), его основные параметры (quick reference data), обозначение на принципиальных схемах (symbol), краткое описание (general description).


Index : 0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z


DataSheet26.com    |    2017    |   Контакты  |  сегодня   |   English