DataSheet26.com

даташит OL5300N-03 PDF ( Datasheet )

OL5300N-03 Datasheet Download - OKI electronic componets

Номер произв OL5300N-03
Описание Surface Mount Laser Diode Module (1550 nm / 0.3 mW)
Производители OKI electronic componets
логотип OKI electronic componets логотип 

1Page
		

No Preview Available !

OL5300N-03 Даташит, Описание, Даташиты
DATA SHEET
OKI
LASER
P RODUCTS
OL5300N-03
Surface Mount Laser Diode Module
(1550 nm, 0.3 mW)
November 1999







No Preview Available !

OL5300N-03 Даташит, Описание, Даташиты
s s –––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––
Oki Semiconductor







No Preview Available !

OL5300N-03 Даташит, Описание, Даташиты
OL5300N-03 Laser Diode Module
Surface Mount LD Module for Single-Mode Fiber
INTRODUCTION
Oki Semiconductor’s OL5300N-03 surface mount laser diode module feature a 1.5-µm, InGaAsP/InP
laser diode providing 1550-nm output at 0.3 mW. These low-cost laser diodes is available in an 8-pin
Mini-Dil package, has a built-in monitor photodiode, and is coupled to a single-mode fiber pigtail.
FEATURES
• InGaAsP/InP laser diode
• Fiber output: 1550-nm output at 0.3 mW
• 1.5-µm technology
• Single-mode fiber
• 8-pin Mini-Dil package
• Includes a photodiode for power monitoring
APPLICATION
• Optical transmission systems
• Digital video systems
• LAN systems
• Optical measurement / OTDRs
Oki Semiconductor
1










Всего страниц 8 Pages
Скачать PDF[ OL5300N-03.PDF Даташит ]

Ссылка Поделиться


Related Datasheets

Номер в каталогеОписаниеПроизводители
OL5300N-03Surface Mount Laser Diode Module (1550 nm / 0.3 mW)OKI electronic componets
OKI electronic componets

Номер в каталоге Описание Производители
6MBP200RA-060

Intelligent Power Module

Fuji Electric
Fuji Electric
ADF41020

18 GHz Microwave PLL Synthesizer

Analog Devices
Analog Devices
AN-SY6280

Low Loss Power Distribution Switch

Silergy
Silergy

DataSheet26.com    |    2018    |   Контакты    |    Поиск